Open RuneScape Classic

Herblaw Hiscores

<
RankNameLevelXP
24sonicist60281550
25einlanzer60280756
26Spectre59268456
27Zombie58243275
28Jarratikan57219375
29Lion57215955
30STIHL57207412
31Rsc legend56198066
32Gerrod55176943
33Eak A Mousee55173481
34marbllizer54163341
35komis54162496
36someguy8953141753
37TnC52125662
38Staplr351123006
39Ryo51119268
40Zumi51113637
41bgpd50850111297
42Bull50109988
43Disziple49101257
>