Open RuneScape Classic

RSC Cabbage Hardcore-ironman Hiscores

Overall Hiscores

RankNameLevelXP
1Bosco1584132016609
2Defacto2135544514181
3Sno0p Lion123635717796
4Inia117812496093
5ryno10419470377
6Fierce HCIM9617529695
7Pizza Tim7383776573
8PokemonRed6935586332
9H C Garegga405781355
10RankOneHC352354465
11Nemesis350250682
12ironman322294788
13Psy310187320
14Dead29887676
15HC Evequill28576543
16Half Dead22964056
17HC Seatta219103584
180 Remain20652496
19alice184620825
20Metina18438925
>