Open RuneScape Classic

Cooking Hiscores

<
RankNameLevelXP
10clemfandango9913347142
11pupski9913322670
12Fierce9913147000
13Lay Z9913143671
14CrackHead9913101775
15OliverQueen9913064991
16Staplr9913051275
17einlanzer9913042800
18Dublo9913040575
19beezie9913040138
20frank9913038400
21Zacattak9813017780
22Seatta9711649125
23Dirk Diggler958956175
24Devaux958802261
25Rsc legend937398886
26Maria916432546
27Neq905347775
28Risato895148400
29king duffy1895100750
>