Open RuneScape Classic

Cooking Hiscores

<
RankNameLevelXP
10clemfandango9913347142
11pupski9913297470
12Lay Z9913143671
13CrackHead9913101775
14OliverQueen9913064991
15Staplr9913051275
16einlanzer9913042800
17Dublo9913040575
18beezie9913040138
19frank9913038400
20Zacattak9813017780
21Seatta9711649125
22Dirk Diggler958956175
23Rsc legend937398886
24Devaux926559551
25Maria916432546
26Risato895148400
27king duffy1895100750
28STIHL894976650
29spartacus884827250
>