Open RuneScape Classic

Cooking Hiscores

<
RankNameLevelXP
13OliverQueen9913064991
14Staplr9913051275
15einlanzer9913042800
16Dublo9913040575
17beezie9913040138
18frank9913038400
19Zacattak9813017780
20Seatta9711649125
21Dirk Diggler958956175
22PokemonBlue948203050
23Rsc legend937398886
24Devaux926559551
25Maria916432546
26Risato895148400
27king duffy1895100750
28STIHL894976650
29spartacus884827250
30pandamr2884723875
31Maybe Joe884539625
32dmk874107861
>