Open RuneScape Classic

Firemaking Hiscores

<
RankNameLevelXP
13bradoca802154890
14spartacus802119727
15Neq802094313
16Falco791825975
17Spectre771501050
18Ryo771479056
19someguy89761461766
20Rsc legend761422991
21UnicornFarts751233200
22Devaux751221777
23sonicist71851662
24Misfit70804006
25Tavelor70782888
26Seatta70743687
27Risato65451875
28Heather62337939
29Disziple60277902
30Maria57216992
31potato57214296
32WetManko56202525
>