Open RuneScape Classic

Fletching Hiscores

<
RankNameLevelXP
138Antilochus3727670
139Salt Shaker3627262
140Lay Z3625534
141Fandomethor3625300
142Xerenogan3625272
143Ulysses Cant3524435
144Leary3523827
145Shika3523620
146Gang Sabre3522545
147Danny Spanx3522413
148Panthera Leo3421370
149iolol3421065
150Code Phoenix3420697
151ZluckNuck3319762
152mage3319470
153Staplr23319300
154Phuck Yew3319286
155Teryup3318755
156crippler3218025
157xox3217607
>