Open RuneScape Classic

Magic Hiscores

<
RankNameLevelXP
147helti53144470
148Jadyn53140685
149Dr Vink Vvv52132805
150CMX52125910
151Hi52123950
152q q51118715
153king duffy151115830
154vista51115280
155baby head51112881
156dumdum51112202
157alt50109020
158sorgen50103070
159Gotenks50102040
160Shatter50101762
161Hugo50101735
162MethHead49101280
163Jojy4999665
164The Bank4998120
165Shika4997840
166Tavelor4995678
>