Open RuneScape Classic

Mining Hiscores

RankNameLevelXP
1Pokes Runes9932702937
2Leclerc9928565554
3ThaChoppa9927294411
4Dublo9926638302
5OliverQueen9920099354
6extra hands9919477325
7PokemonBlue9917266300
8Althyr9915569819
9Staplr9914555017
10Athyr9914139745
11Staplr29913943999
12CrackHead9913311987
13MethHead9913138200
14vialator9913082495
15Cleaned9913034970
16Staplr39812097750
17miner 49er9710971335
18Maria959481175
19Maybe joe2959289050
20xtra hands948082475
>