Open RuneScape Classic

Overall Hiscores

<
RankNameLevelXP
2Dublo1965315131754
3Athyr1963263656677
4Cleaned1915224272412
5PokemonBlue1913292574968
6OliverQueen1865227235679
7Staplr1784157284065
8Why Do This 1720110137009
9Devaux1701110457154
10Neq166568657733
11Jan160494817442
12Bosco1584132016609
13CrackHead1583127414036
14UIM Seatta156261797344
15Aurora1545112736427
16beezie1535106710073
17megokego151035105938
18Fierce150675877042
19Presearing150133812571
20someguy89148752970324
21frank148485135049
>