Open RuneScape Classic

Smithing Hiscores

<
RankNameLevelXP
12Self Made863760504
13Maria832819400
14someguy89801996125
15blue paladin791933107
16Hamsammy791893756
17sonicist781768386
18susetomage781755443
19Falco781678300
20Jarratikan771618281
21Zacattak771538141
22Risato771515677
23UnicornFarts761395776
24Gerrod751248977
25Dante741152742
26Seatta741150717
27King Varrock741122085
28Devaux741099618
29Barry Burton72955568
30Pokes Runes71841385
31HelixSpiral71820630
>