Open RuneScape Classic

Strength Hiscores

<
RankNameLevelXP
30Fluffy Bunny948066801
31Dwarf Cannon937369788
32GaMe OvEr937241897
33Dennis926943873
34Hamsammy926791856
35Eric926789881
36dorreg926717491
37Chronic926597791
38fah qu926529355
39Arg926518245
40flats916257773
41Maui915964050
42Tank998915923432
43Salt Shaker905818996
44Pokes Runes905658832
45dmk905434685
46Dublo18905402470
47BZtay905376021
48Spectre905346827
49Neq905346466
>