Open RuneScape Classic

Woodcut Hiscores

RankNameLevelXP
1Pokes Runes9932685250
2Dublo9928540875
3Leclerc9925086270
4ThaChoppa9921538385
5Zacattak9920253882
6Device9917468375
7OliverQueen9917319784
8Althyr9915276175
9Staplr29915047187
10Athyr9914177770
11Staplr9913210160
12Jarratikan9913072000
13PokemonBlue9913057125
14extra hands9913036000
15einlanzer9913035962
16Cleaned9913035487
17Self Made9610568690
18beaver959055487
19Raphael926517253
20Risato916242312
>