Open RuneScape Classic

< CoE > Althyr

Return to main menu

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall12645207905739
Attack73106529581
Defense73106511076
Strength731065116131
Hits71860702110
Ranged467385077
Prayer6130305728
Magic6443997081
Cooking54154133192
Woodcut99152761758
Fletching5314374390
Fishing96986504943
Firemaking342225374
Crafting6235897953
Smithing5619436995
Mining99155698198
Herblaw467114052
Agility5111572060
Thieving58237931123
Runecraft6584102
Harvesting8951960568