Open RuneScape Classic

< CoE > Athyr

Return to main menu

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall19632636566773
Attack99150329086
Defense991303466816
Strength991303462524
Hits99135076219
Ranged99130346653
Prayer8226085684
Magic99150800104
Cooking99135119209
Woodcut991417777011
Fletching99154176602
Fishing991507794220
Firemaking99130428144
Crafting99133518583
Smithing99143187203
Mining991413974512
Herblaw99130354273
Agility99130425993
Thieving991309344918
Runecraft99130783603
Harvesting99130353414