Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall3101314257405
Attack4245604287
Defense101159631
Strength71862104141
Hits61302351177
Ranged3217526120
Prayer6513543
Magic10954
Cooking4779990255
Woodcut152500440
Fletching10485
Fishing101162
Firemaking152507280
Crafting10528
Smithing10620
Mining101190
Herblaw101196
Agility101202
Thieving101407
Runecraft101407
Harvesting101409