Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall224390162528
Attack4668017273
Defense101168649
Strength57210167242
Hits4993504282
Ranged3013528136
Prayer183720335
Magic10887
Cooking101336
Woodcut101561
Fletching101563
Fishing101596
Firemaking101599
Crafting101613
Smithing101621
Mining101675
Herblaw101679
Agility101681
Thieving156717
Runecraft10724
Harvesting10731