Open RuneScape Classic

< glxy1 > Dennis

Return to main menu

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall13412874421128
Attack85327765047
Defense84296212042
Strength92694387332
Hits87416003541
Ranged6131755336
Prayer5314992643
Magic75132739045
Cooking66539312108
Woodcut58231017124
Fletching6759229860
Fishing87416362474
Firemaking5111947044
Crafting6862695342
Smithing6339677957
Mining79195644685
Herblaw456661757
Agility5516784646
Thieving6549269986
Runecraft445621535
Harvesting5619638348