Open RuneScape Classic

< NOS > Dreams

Return to main menu

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall6682545679169
Attack4144036290
Defense4144036271
Strength4144036343
Hits4145190334
Ranged268975139
Prayer269408235
Magic3014660255
Cooking61325920135
Woodcut247587328
Fletching2710142167
Fishing72950245166
Firemaking91135383
Crafting3936182164
Smithing5416347699
Mining70785672145
Herblaw10281
Agility10337
Thieving4350423215
Runecraft20455082
Harvesting10162