Open RuneScape Classic

< Einz > Einlanzer Z

Return to main menu

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall18852867913742
Attack99157497543
Defense99139662171
Strength99141030066
Hits99146063266
Ranged99130344316
Prayer99130344314
Magic99132941018
Cooking991303443112
Woodcut99341834311
Fletching99131547536
Fishing99187973312
Firemaking99130354431
Crafting99133171561
Smithing99130877184
Mining99263541811
Herblaw99130367813
Agility99130403083
Thieving99176353521
Runecraft44584605
Harvesting592677603