Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall238702003485
Attack132052605
Defense4355699
Strength101239
Hits131956743
Ranged10750
Prayer5431562
Magic3176446
Cooking2811720364
Woodcut162950422
Fletching2120281
Fishing268880402
Firemaking4347526
Crafting10678
Smithing2125384
Mining117856
Herblaw10867
Agility488817776
Thieving6758469479
Runecraft10153
Harvesting10211