Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall12702462039036
Attack63368666132
Defense63368678119
Strength63368678186
Hits60295370181
Ranged4037300103
Prayer5010612260
Magic74110996051
Cooking81228220052
Woodcut90548511222
Fletching85325882323
Fishing822421500101
Firemaking79182597516
Crafting7073863738
Smithing78167830019
Mining85353742550
Herblaw342030689
Agility5010139873
Thieving60280455111
Runecraft623354809
Harvesting10128