Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall12532383740738
Attack60301022138
Defense61327255118
Strength61327255183
Hits58245206186
Ranged4037300100
Prayer5010571056
Magic7075146059
Cooking81228220050
Woodcut90548511220
Fletching84320190821
Fishing82242150094
Firemaking79182597515
Crafting6757213740
Smithing78167830019
Mining85353742546
Herblaw342030682
Agility5010139864
Thieving6028045599
Runecraft623354808
Harvesting10110