Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall1020574001088
Attack60278328165
Defense58235760170
Strength60273795227
Hits59252990205
Ranged247408156
Prayer477647583
Magic61324864103
Cooking67579130110
Woodcut65464787103
Fletching6131198179
Fishing66541530203
Firemaking403957767
Crafting6027695070
Smithing51117167134
Mining60290971243
Herblaw372935785
Agility7073880824
Thieving7290012771
Runecraft10156
Harvesting10218