Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall13893338128924
Attack80198694366
Defense75121042875
Strength92679185634
Hits84312225556
Ranged6131011539
Prayer6861126617
Magic86386997022
Cooking80214598656
Woodcut7291166178
Fletching6863101559
Fishing802143200110
Firemaking5213276643
Crafting6757961245
Smithing79189375619
Mining89508957532
Herblaw6971186112
Agility7076647816
Thieving60277407118
Runecraft10186
Harvesting5619513353