Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall10593376067475
Attack90558487031
Defense85332938641
Strength991306564614
Hits93731974626
Ranged3421695114
Prayer3627075162
Magic77152850039
Cooking55173250184
Woodcut49100312167
Fletching4353727117
Fishing55174440265
Firemaking352295074
Crafting5517561283
Smithing4565376155
Mining4993000308
Herblaw372777582
Agility204787145
Thieving80198714346
Runecraft10135
Harvesting215380107