Open RuneScape Classic

< RSC > King Varrock

Return to main menu

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall10711729694770
Attack64407157127
Defense60289803138
Strength61332049193
Hits61311815175
Ranged10303
Prayer3935700130
Magic60283620101
Cooking64425010120
Woodcut6651492594
Fletching6029906175
Fishing791890775126
Firemaking153686
Crafting76136710620
Smithing74112208528
Mining91636562524
Herblaw10215
Agility424850084
Thieving85350051035
Runecraft456195027
Harvesting414120078