Open RuneScape Classic

< RSC > King Varrock

Return to main menu

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall107117296947108
Attack64407157174
Defense60289803186
Strength61332049251
Hits61311815229
Ranged10386
Prayer3935700184
Magic60283620149
Cooking64425010169
Woodcut66514925132
Fletching60299061112
Fishing791890775162
Firemaking153860
Crafting76136710643
Smithing74112208550
Mining91636562537
Herblaw10282
Agility4248500123
Thieving85350051052
Runecraft456195048
Harvesting4141200115