Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall12354142513142
Attack4040536297
Defense4037337311
Strength56191005232
Hits4890780269
Ranged5618642544
Prayer3934306135
Magic88442355016
Cooking91643254625
Woodcut87438276826
Fletching85356698720
Fishing94849014547
Firemaking5721699231
Crafting6969991240
Smithing83281940013
Mining95948117518
Herblaw456395059
Agility352257599
Thieving2912638290
Runecraft435120039
Harvesting5518090050