Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall12354142513145
Attack4040536312
Defense4037337327
Strength56191005247
Hits4890780284
Ranged5618642548
Prayer3934306146
Magic88442355017
Cooking91643254626
Woodcut87438276830
Fletching85356698720
Fishing94849014548
Firemaking5721699234
Crafting6969991243
Smithing83281940016
Mining95948117521
Herblaw456395064
Agility3522575106
Thieving2912638309
Runecraft435120048
Harvesting5518090057