Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall15304128436911
Attack87397934541
Defense80198621855
Strength87423739256
Hits84321162251
Ranged7183966018
Prayer6130412227
Magic90562302013
Cooking7186852582
Woodcut86389809930
Fletching80219278828
Fishing83272600094
Firemaking80209431315
Crafting7186487527
Smithing7080648536
Mining86381418046
Herblaw6029685023
Agility7074282519
Thieving6651426582
Runecraft718376367
Harvesting76144614318