Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall7918066574133
Attack70739148106
Defense7073828391
Strength731077322136
Hits69723239133
Ranged10292
Prayer488425676
Magic55178680142
Cooking65486900118
Woodcut52131812155
Fletching2100296
Fishing86365995076
Firemaking142200316
Crafting4888306126
Smithing4038456195
Mining3421600445
Herblaw121600154
Agility10252
Thieving4994718187
Runecraft10234
Harvesting10285