Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall6341446567198
Attack4884680255
Defense101057
Strength3014505433
Hits3832549386
Ranged3014231133
Prayer2912741225
Magic10844
Cooking62342750138
Woodcut52127950156
Fletching4992613108
Fishing57208663261
Firemaking142308310
Crafting4037255175
Smithing4141950190
Mining62352682221
Herblaw4367184
Agility2811807135
Thieving4669513205
Runecraft10249
Harvesting10299