Open RuneScape Classic

< TB > Sir Growbin

Return to main menu

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall8063773232122
Attack50107042228
Defense4884946224
Strength4885028300
Hits4886701276
Ranged279755136
Prayer3420718173
Magic54154680146
Cooking51116473221
Woodcut4247536196
Fletching3935350130
Fishing50101522309
Firemaking321668793
Crafting50104125105
Smithing7181890634
Mining79190483486
Herblaw10250
Agility10312
Thieving3831780246
Runecraft10280
Harvesting424714475