Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall14384856742017
Attack95914432122
Defense91590352527
Strength90534682745
Hits92660549127
Ranged5517538047
Prayer478063571
Magic90561369014
Cooking7186650083
Woodcut88460807524
Fletching82260137824
Fishing802041645113
Firemaking77150105018
Crafting77149741219
Smithing6336999162
Mining741142652118
Herblaw5926845626
Agility6444184828
Thieving59264065120
Runecraft424568540
Harvesting424879074