Open RuneScape Classic

< BLAZE > ZACK

Return to main menu

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall88414795205106
Attack7183648291
Defense94854678221
Strength71850560142
Hits85332492951
Ranged173280161
Prayer445616390
Magic59267310111
Cooking53146750202
Woodcut3626875227
Fletching10355
Fishing55173550266
Firemaking142300296
Crafting4668381128
Smithing3523504211
Mining52133025278
Herblaw435514865
Agility5415106853
Thieving52129095150
Runecraft10202
Harvesting10254