Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall7543914160197
Attack66497997163
Defense60286602187
Strength68609181210
Hits65465593200
Ranged10374
Prayer4040312156
Magic4780660244
Cooking64445300165
Woodcut225750449
Fletching6625348
Fishing68633200240
Firemaking121800441
Crafting10691
Smithing53143218153
Mining64444325235
Herblaw132025200
Agility226206195
Thieving58244937164
Runecraft236425117
Harvesting10227