Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall6442895801186
Attack60273768192
Defense58247455160
Strength63371718189
Hits60298801179
Ranged2100207
Prayer3936556129
Magic4562920205
Cooking63396100123
Woodcut3013425295
Fletching142200215
Fishing62334140221
Firemaking142400286
Crafting101300300
Smithing4996375139
Mining70758541149
Herblaw10286
Agility10342
Thieving10873
Runecraft10877
Harvesting10882