Open RuneScape Classic

< NOS > charlie

Return to main menu

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall8175743315119
Attack7182525792
Defense73100209479
Strength79183592395
Hits74120549095
Ranged424745596
Prayer3934692134
Magic57217516122
Cooking61324060136
Woodcut3935487200
Fletching4040168124
Fishing3115000389
Firemaking3222567
Crafting3522960183
Smithing3013777261
Mining3833293400
Herblaw331832592
Agility257907133
Thieving4563685201
Runecraft10245
Harvesting10293