Open RuneScape Classic

< Einz > einlanzer

Return to main menu

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall14767766393535
Attack90562972557
Defense90562964250
Strength90562975272
Hits90541666959
Ranged5517088080
Prayer4245625143
Magic65466890118
Cooking991304280031
Woodcut991303596226
Fletching991313206513
Fishing95877422068
Firemaking5416071261
Crafting81229739322
Smithing57215176134
Mining66504765223
Herblaw6028075650
Agility5924889365
Thieving58230491168
Runecraft445607559
Harvesting83269544015