Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall14848513504913
Attack94845385524
Defense90535241731
Strength991304145318
Hits94870803121
Ranged6967732022
Prayer6861206112
Magic86390480020
Cooking991303840019
Woodcut58228175122
Fletching6234119569
Fishing90580274560
Firemaking3014487110
Crafting9055154689
Smithing99141079934
Mining83272784460
Herblaw6755164313
Agility7076184015
Thieving6548701587
Runecraft10155
Harvesting7080830222