Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall11191365078657
Attack75121048077
Defense78162932359
Strength80198685890
Hits77160317578
Ranged6029302838
Prayer5822929832
Magic80212977433
Cooking61308895138
Woodcut50101387162
Fletching5111999797
Fishing59254040233
Firemaking5010135050
Crafting79182991217
Smithing6029576574
Mining59247915237
Herblaw456459158
Agility204546148
Thieving75124044755
Runecraft10140
Harvesting10199