Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall54820993990228
Attack103108
Defense103117
Strength2142900
Hits1012011132
Ranged101137
Prayer101281
Magic101447
Cooking85327367438
Woodcut84323561942
Fletching74113006341
Fishing991308595035
Firemaking121679332
Crafting4777710120
Smithing4144322179
Mining53136625271
Herblaw166189
Agility10260
Thieving121596435
Runecraft10447
Harvesting215339108