Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall12051631352345
Attack7290747085
Defense7298379580
Strength81228592579
Hits76134191187
Ranged424766995
Prayer6338214522
Magic79189253736
Cooking67581130100
Woodcut75127221071
Fletching78167279736
Fishing812196845106
Firemaking5111772045
Crafting5313662492
Smithing5516914596
Mining62340632210
Herblaw5416249635
Agility6757456524
Thieving75124790354
Runecraft10137
Harvesting10196