Open RuneScape Classic

< Multi > susetomage

Return to main menu

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall62419339275193
Attack102807
Defense4562865244
Strength101220
Hits3422109403
Ranged269710138
Prayer3729118147
Magic99130471409
Cooking3934200306
Woodcut5500662
Fletching10677
Fishing83273503094
Firemaking7800416
Crafting6444103147
Smithing78175544318
Mining741191625113
Herblaw10263
Agility10324
Thieving269702307
Runecraft10330
Harvesting10364