Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall9541820733792
Attack74109906281
Defense74109807275
Strength741098080126
Hits73101718499
Ranged125230
Prayer5517606038
Magic6861911067
Cooking83272010044
Woodcut91615575021
Fletching4776450108
Fishing83280295091
Firemaking247800157
Crafting7078528732
Smithing4673243150
Mining226050502
Herblaw10526
Agility10549
Thieving6547211289
Runecraft10160
Harvesting10217