Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall5571283948238
Attack4037935327
Defense3937005347
Strength4561770335
Hits4246570344
Ranged10413
Prayer215475306
Magic51115280166
Cooking4674900273
Woodcut121750519
Fletching10559
Fishing69710900186
Firemaking121600363
Crafting3832950181
Smithing215343309
Mining3935787413
Herblaw131887153
Agility10255
Thieving51112577171
Runecraft142217102
Harvesting10179