Open RuneScape Classic

Skills

SkillLevelXPRank
Overall346167588131
Fighting226047207
Ranged10243
Prayer152606157
Magic91072160
Cooking2912910131
Woodcut3116150101
Fletching20469571
Fishing204620162
Firemaking142209107
Crafting132099111
Smithing404016554
Mining4351613115
Herblaw10172
Agility10188
Thieving25871499